Is Band-Aid® Extra Large Adhesive Bandages plus Antibiotic 8 ct Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Gram Of Ointment Contains Polymyxin B Sulfate 10, Units And Bacitracin Zinc 500 Units In A Special White Petrolatum Base

Check Band-Aid® Extra Large Adhesive Bandages plus Antibiotic 8 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Band-Aid® Extra Large Adhesive Bandages plus Antibiotic 8 ct Box is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Strip