Is Bandana's Bar-B-Q Sauce KC Style Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE). *DEHYDRATED.
Check Bandana's Bar-B-Q Sauce KC Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bandana's Bar-B-Q Sauce KC Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading


