Is BANDAR, LENTIL CRISPS POPPADUMS, ORIGINAL CUMIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTIL FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, NO-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE PALMOLEIN OIL, CUMIN SEEDS, SALT, BAKING SODA

Check BANDAR, LENTIL CRISPS POPPADUMS, ORIGINAL CUMIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go