Is BANDAR MONKEY FOODS, LENTIL CRISPS, GREEN CHILI GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTIL FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE PALMOLEIN OIL, GREEN CHILI, GARLIC, SALT, BAKING SODA

Check BANDAR MONKEY FOODS, LENTIL CRISPS, GREEN CHILI GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go