Is BANDI, FARMER CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED COW'S MILK, LACTIC ACID FERMENT.

Check BANDI, FARMER CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking