Is Bang Bang Original Sriracha Chilli Sauce 480g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water 28.90%, Red Chilli 28%, Sugar 25%, Garlic 7%, Salt 5%, Stabilizer (Xanthan Gum) 4.40%, Thickener (Modified Corn Starch) 1%, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid) 0.55%, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate) 0.10%, Colour (Paprika Oleoresin) 0.05%
Check Bang Bang Original Sriracha Chilli Sauce 480g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Bang Original Sriracha Chilli Sauce 480g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


