Is Bang Bang Popcorn White Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, White Compound Chocolate (8%) (sugar, Palm Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Full Cream Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate; Natural Vanilla), Salted Butter (butter(milk),salt), Palm Oil, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates; Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin. Contains: Milk, Soya.
Check Bang Bang Popcorn White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Bang Popcorn White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


