Is BANG Cotton Candy Energy Drink - 4pk/16 fl oz Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Natural Flavors, Caffeine Anhydrous, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Monohydrate, Sucralose, L-Leucine, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Calcium Chloride, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta, Magnesium Chloride, Super Creatine (Creatyl-L-Leucine [Creatine Bonded To L-Leucine]), L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Coq10 (Coenzyme Q10), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), And Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin).

Check BANG Cotton Candy Energy Drink - 4pk/16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANG Cotton Candy Energy Drink - 4pk/16 fl oz Can is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go