Is Bang Energy Drink Lemon Drop Can - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C 50% (at the Time of Manufacturing. Some Vitamins are Likely to Degrade). Vitamin B6 25% (at the Time of Manufacturing. Some Vitamins are Likely to Degrade). Magnesium 2% (at the Time of Manufacturing. Some Vitamins are Likely to Degrade). Niacin 25% (at the Time of Manufacturing. Some Vitamins are Likely to Degrade). Vitamin B12 25% (at the Time of Manufacturing. Some Vitamins are Likely to Degrade). Carbonated Water, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Caffeine Anhydrous, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Monohydrate, Sucralose, L-Leucine, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Calcium Chloride, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium EDTA, Magnesium Chloride, Super Creatine (Creatyl-L-Leucine [Creatine Bonded to L-Leucine), L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), CoQ10 (Coenzyme Q10), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), and Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin).
Check Bang Energy Drink Lemon Drop Can - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Energy Drink Lemon Drop Can - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bang Energy Drink Lemon Drop Can - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


