Is Bang Energy Purple Haze Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Caffeine, L-valine, Potassium Sorbate, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame-k, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Bang Energy Purple Haze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Energy Purple Haze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


