Is Bang Energy Shot Frose Rose Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preserve Freshness), and Calcium Disodium EDTA.
Check Bang Energy Shot Frose Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Energy Shot Frose Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bang Energy Shot Frose Rose is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


