Is BANG Star Blast Energy Drink - 4pk/16 fl oz Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Monohydrate, Sucralose, Eaas (L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, L-lysine, L-threonine, L-phenylalanine, L-histidine, L-methionine, L-trytophan), Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Magnesium Chloride, Super Creatine (Creatyl-l-leucine (Creatine Bonded To L-leucine)), Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Coq10 (Coenzyme Q10), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin)

Check BANG Star Blast Energy Drink - 4pk/16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANG Star Blast Energy Drink - 4pk/16 fl oz Can is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go