Is Bangalala (Eriosema kraussianum) Extract 5:1 - Stearate Free, Bottled in Glass! FREE SHIPPING on orders over $49! Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bangalala (Eriosema Kraussianum), Extract, Vegetable Cellulose Capsul
Check Bangalala (Eriosema kraussianum) Extract 5:1 - Stearate Free, Bottled in Glass! FREE SHIPPING on orders over $49! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bangalala (Eriosema kraussianum) Extract 5:1 - Stearate Free, Bottled in Glass! FREE SHIPPING on orders over $49! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bangalala (Eriosema kraussianum) Extract 5:1 - Stearate Free, Bottled in Glass! FREE SHIPPING on orders over $49! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


