Is Bangkok Meat Balls Food Hot Chili Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole milk, Sugars (sugar, strawberry puree, raspberry puree, blueberry puree, blackberry puree), Water, Milk protein concentrate, Modified corn starch, Natural and artificial flavor
Check Bangkok Meat Balls Food Hot Chili Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bangkok Meat Balls Food Hot Chili Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


