Is Banguet Brown 'N Serve Turkey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Bha, Bht. Contains: Soy.

Check Banguet Brown 'N Serve Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch