Is Bánh Quế Kem vị lá dứa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bột mì, đường, dầu thực vật (dầu cọ), whey bột, dextrose, bột bắp, chất nhũ hóa, hương liệu tổng hợp (là dứa, vani, dừa), muối, chất tạo màu tổng hợp, chất tạo màu tự nhiên.
Check Bánh Quế Kem vị lá dứa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bánh Quế Kem vị lá dứa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


