Is Banh Trang Deo Mien Tay Vietnamese Rice Paper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Water, No Borax, No Additives.
Check Banh Trang Deo Mien Tay Vietnamese Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banh Trang Deo Mien Tay Vietnamese Rice Paper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Grain · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThin
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


