Is Banh Trang Deo So Mot Tapioca Sheet 12oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Water.
Check Banh Trang Deo So Mot Tapioca Sheet 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banh Trang Deo So Mot Tapioca Sheet 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


