Is Banh Trang Deo So Mot Tapioca Sheet 12oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Water.
Check Banh Trang Deo So Mot Tapioca Sheet 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banh Trang Deo So Mot Tapioca Sheet 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


