Is Banh Trang Spring Roll Wrapper Rice Paper Extra Thin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Salt, water.
Check Banh Trang Spring Roll Wrapper Rice Paper Extra Thin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banh Trang Spring Roll Wrapper Rice Paper Extra Thin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


