Is bannana Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Banana
Ingredients
Banana
Check bannana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bannana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie


