Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bannisters Farm 4 Cheese &Jalapeno Potato Skins 260G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Potato (70%), British Monterey Jack Cheese (Milk) (9%), British Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (8%), Water, Jalapeño Peppers (6%), White Pepper

Check Bannisters Farm 4 Cheese &Jalapeno Potato Skins 260G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bannisters Farm 4 Cheese &Jalapeno Potato Skins 260G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Bannisters Farm 4 Cheese &Jalapeno Potato Skins 260G | Spoonful