Is Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Lunch Snacks Cheddar Cheese - 5.5 Oz Oat Free?

Description
Pringles potato crisps chips lunch snacks cheddar cheese 55 oz are delicious and never greasy chips. Made with a craveable cheddar cheese flavor, these crispy snacks are made with milk and wheat ingredients. Pringles potato crisps are known for their outrageously delicious taste and are always a crowd-pleaser. These chips are the perfect addition to any lunch or snack time. No information about what people say about the product is provided.
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Pringles potato crisps chips lunch snacks cheddar cheese 55 oz are delicious and never greasy chips. Made with a craveable cheddar cheese flavor, these crispy snacks are made with milk and wheat ingredients. Pringles potato crisps are known for their outrageously delicious taste and are always a crowd-pleaser. These chips are the perfect addition to any lunch or snack time. No information about what people say about the product is provided.
Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil| (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil), Degerminated Yellow Corn (Nbsp), Flour, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Dextrose, Coconut Oil, Whey, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Sugar, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Blue Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Lactic Acid, Nonfat Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sodium Caseinate, Yeast Extract, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Buttermilk, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Wheat Starch
Check Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Lunch Snacks Cheddar Cheese - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Lunch Snacks Cheddar Cheese - 5.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Lay's® Stax® Potato Crisps Original Flavor Chips Container
Quaker Popped Cheddar Cheese Rice Crisps 6.06 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Cheddar Cheese - 3.03 Oz
Where to buy
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Lunch Snacks Cheddar Cheese - 5.5 Oz is available at 25 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


