Is BANQUET, BROWN 'N SERVE, FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL, BANQUET, BROWN 'N SERVE, FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Mechanically Seperated Turkey, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Flavorings, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, BHA, BHT. CONTAINS: SOY

Check BANQUET, BROWN 'N SERVE, FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL, BANQUET, BROWN 'N SERVE, FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep