Is BANQUET Brown N Serve Original Links, 48 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, BHA, BHT. CONTAINS: SOY
Check BANQUET Brown N Serve Original Links, 48 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANQUET Brown N Serve Original Links, 48 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwich


