Is Banquet Brown N Serve Original Sausage Link, Sold Frozen Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains less than 2% of: Salt, Flavorings, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, BHA, BHT. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check Banquet Brown N Serve Original Sausage Link, Sold Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banquet Brown N Serve Original Sausage Link, Sold Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece


