Is Bantry Bay Mussels in a Garlic Butter Sauce, 1 lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
MUSSELS, BUTTER, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVORING, GARLIC, PARSLEY.
Check Bantry Bay Mussels in a Garlic Butter Sauce, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bantry Bay Mussels in a Garlic Butter Sauce, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Rao's Homemade® Roasted Garlic Alfredo Sauce 15 oz. Jar
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Roasted Garlic & Herbs, 24 Ounce Jar
Where to buy
Bantry Bay Mussels in a Garlic Butter Sauce, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


