Is Banyan Botanicals Turmeric Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Sugar Acer Saccharum+, Turmeric Rhizome Curcuma Longa+, Ashwagandha Root Withania Somnifera+, Peppermint Aerials Mentha X Piperita+, Ginger Rhizome Zingiber Officinale+, Cardamom Seed Elettaria Cardamomum+, Cinnamon Bark Cinnamomum Verum+, Natural Mineral Salt, Black Pepper Fruit Piper Nigrum+

Check Banyan Botanicals Turmeric Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySweetMinty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking