Is Banyuls Wine Vinegar - Imported From France, 16.9-Ounce Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banyuls Wine Vinega

Check Banyuls Wine Vinegar - Imported From France, 16.9-Ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banyuls Wine Vinegar - Imported From France, 16.9-Ounce Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingGarnishing