Is Banza 310139 8 oz Pasta Ziti Chickpea - Pack of 6 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Tapioca, Pea Protein, Xanthan Gum
Check Banza 310139 8 oz Pasta Ziti Chickpea - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banza 310139 8 oz Pasta Ziti Chickpea - Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Banza 310139 8 oz Pasta Ziti Chickpea - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


