Is Banza Cavatappi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea, Pea Starch, Tapioca, Xanthan Gum.

Check Banza Cavatappi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pasta Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
FirmAl Dente Possibly But Not Guaranteed
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStaple
Soy Free? Banza Cavatappi | Spoonful