Is BAOBAB COCONUT GRANOLA, BAOBAB COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ORGANIC BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT SYRUP, ORGANIC ALMONDS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check BAOBAB COCONUT GRANOLA, BAOBAB COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep