Is BAR-B-Q CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK RINDS, BAR-B-Q Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, BBQ SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TOMATO POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT [COLOR]) AND SALT.

Check BAR-B-Q CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK RINDS, BAR-B-Q against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go