Is BAR-B-Q RUB WITH SEA SALT, PAPRIKA AND GARLIC, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA AND GARLIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Paprika, Spices, Garlic, Turmeric, Tricalcium Phosphate [to Make Free Flowing) Natural Flavor , (Including Hickory Smoke).
Check BAR-B-Q RUB WITH SEA SALT, PAPRIKA AND GARLIC, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA AND GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR-B-Q RUB WITH SEA SALT, PAPRIKA AND GARLIC, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA AND GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BAR-B-Q RUB WITH SEA SALT, PAPRIKA AND GARLIC, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA AND GARLIC is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVonsWalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking


