Is BAR-B-Q SAUCE, HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TOMATO PASTE, MUSTARD HORSERADISH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BAR-B-Q SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR-B-Q SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySmoky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


