Is BAR-B-Q SAUCE, MELLOW Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC BROWN SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER AND SPICES.
Check BAR-B-Q SAUCE, MELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR-B-Q SAUCE, MELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingDipping


