Is BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC BROWN SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER AND SPICES.
Check BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


