Is BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SASSY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATOS, WATER), MOLASSES,LEMON JUICE, PEPPER SAUCE, BROWN SUGAR GARLIC CAYENNE PEPPER,BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SASSY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SASSY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


