Is BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY CHIPOTLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO KETCHUP (RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER), SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD FLOUR), WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), LIQUID HICKORY SMOKE, SALT, MOLASSES,
Check BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


