Is BAR-B-Q SPICY CHIPOTLE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING), VINEGAR, CHILE, CHIPOTLE, SUGAR, ONIONS, SALT, PEPPER, GARLIC, SEASONING, CELERY SALT, BAY LEAVES, CHILI POWDER.
Check BAR-B-Q SPICY CHIPOTLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR-B-Q SPICY CHIPOTLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


