Is Bar-B-Que Sauce, Sensuous Slathering, Original, Twin Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Vinegar, Sugar, Mustard (Mustard Flour, Vinegar, Salt), Spices, Brown Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Xanthan Gum (Natural Food Fiber), Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion, Garlic, Green Bell Pepper, Lemon Oil, Spice Extractives, Contains Less Than 0,1% Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As
Check Bar-B-Que Sauce, Sensuous Slathering, Original, Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar-B-Que Sauce, Sensuous Slathering, Original, Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bar-B-Que Sauce, Sensuous Slathering, Original, Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


