Is BAR B QUE SAUCE, SPICY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TAMARIND.
Check BAR B QUE SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR B QUE SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


