Is BAR-B-QUE SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR AND OUR OWN SECRET SPICES.

Check BAR-B-QUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping