Is BAR, BLUEBERRY LICORICE, BLUEBERRY LICORICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MOLASSES, WHEAT FLOUR, BLUEBERRY PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LICORICE EXTRACT.

Check BAR, BLUEBERRY LICORICE, BLUEBERRY LICORICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go