Is Bar Chocolate Bananas Foster, 1.8 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Banana, Organic Vanilla Bean
Check Bar Chocolate Bananas Foster, 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar Chocolate Bananas Foster, 1.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bar Chocolate Bananas Foster, 1.8 oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleWhole Foods
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


