Is BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BANANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BANANAS, PEANUT BUTTER, (PEANUTS, SALT), HONEY, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRY MILK, APPLES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


