Is Bar Gelato By Naia Lindcove Ranch Tangelo Sorbetto - 1-3 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tangelos, filtered water, sugar, carob flour, pectin
Check Bar Gelato By Naia Lindcove Ranch Tangelo Sorbetto - 1-3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar Gelato By Naia Lindcove Ranch Tangelo Sorbetto - 1-3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bar Gelato By Naia Lindcove Ranch Tangelo Sorbetto - 1-3 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


