Is Bar Harbor Chopped Clams, 6.5 oz (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Clams, Water, Sea Salt

Check Bar Harbor Chopped Clams, 6.5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar Harbor Chopped Clams, 6.5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupCooking