Is Bar Harbor Chowder Condensed Clam Manhattan Style - 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potatoes, Ocean Clams, Carrots, Clam Juice, Tomato Paste, Celery, Horseradish (Horseradish, Vinegar and Salt), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Potato Starch, Butter (Milk, Salt), Sea Salt, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Parsley, Thyme, Bay Leaves.

Check Bar Harbor Chowder Condensed Clam Manhattan Style - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar Harbor Chowder Condensed Clam Manhattan Style - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafeway

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep