Is Bar Harbor Ready To Use Seafood Stock Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clam Stock (Water, Clams), Lobster Stock (Water, Lobster), Fish Stock (Water, Wild Atlantic Haddock), Onion, Celery, Carrots, Dry White Wine, Lemon, Bay Leaves, Salt, Whole Peppercorns, Garlic, Parsley
Check Bar Harbor Ready To Use Seafood Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar Harbor Ready To Use Seafood Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bar Harbor Ready To Use Seafood Stock is available at 3 retailers
ZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


